Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires Aguas Claras is located 2.9 km from Aguas Claras Shopping and a 6-minute walk from Igreja de Nova Vida de Vicente Pires. This apartment can host up to 3 guests.
The centre of Aguas Claras is reachable within a 30-minute walking distance. The 52 m² apartment is also 2.4 km from the administrative Aguas Claras Region.
Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires offers such modern facilities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, along with comforts like air conditioning. Bathroom facilities include a separate toilet and a shower. Additionally, you'll find towels.
This property includes self-catering facilities, such as an equipped kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. The apartment also provides guests with coffee/tea making machines. Serving Brazilian dishes, Marrua Parrilla Bar is a 5-minute walk away.
- Airports
- Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek19 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Locker room
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires to the city centre. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Marrua Parrilla Bar, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 150 meters from Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires. Additionally, they can try out Vila Tarego, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found approximately 5 minutes' drive away. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires?
Yes, petss are allowed at Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires. - ❓
Does Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires come with a kitchen?
Yes, Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires is furnished with a full kitchen and offers an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of this apartment exactly?
This apartment consists of 52 square meters. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires?
Absolutely, Excelente Apartamento - Vicente Pires offers the convenience of a washing machine.